High quality, ropy white Vaseline of pharmaceutical grade also known as White Petrolatum. Used in the pharmaceutical and cosmetic area. In the pharmaceutical industry white petrolatum is used to produce ointments, lip balms, fungicidal, baby and hygienic products, in the cosmetic industry for hair conditioners.
Other Products like this one in our catalog are:
Previous Product in our Catalog is:
Use your Email Address and Password used during your Account Registration to login: